Kitchen-Moms.Com - Info kitchen-moms.com

kitchen-moms.com receives about 4,900 unique visitors and 9,604 (1.96 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $39.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $18,468.32. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kitchen-moms.com is ranked number 114,159 in the world and 0.00098% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Wilmington, DE, 19801, Netherlands and links to network IP address 95.211.189.87.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is kitchen-moms.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
147,000
Daily Pageviews:
9,604 (1.96 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
114,159 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00098% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 18.0%21.3%41009
Germany 12.6%12.1%41296
United States 11.2%10.9%134859
Egypt 7.0%6.2%14916
France 3.6%2.0%108376
United Kingdom 3.2%2.4%127886
Netherlands 1.8%1.8%63715
Russia 1.7%1.7%173264
Morocco 1.2%0.6%31289
Denmark 1.2%0.6%33463
Canada 1.1%0.9%147868
Turkey 0.9%0.6%138387
Ukraine 0.7%1.0%69061

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kitchen-moms.com
100.00%100.00%1.8

Competitive Data

SEMrush kitchen-moms.com
Domain:
  kitchen-moms.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
22
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is kitchen-moms.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much kitchen-moms.com can earn?

Website Value:
$18,468.32
Daily Revenue:
$39.20
Monthly Revenue:
$1,176.00
Yearly Revenue:
$14,308.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is kitchen-moms.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
95.211.189.87
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V. 
Server Location:
Wilmington
DE
19801
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 95.211.189.87

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does kitchen-moms.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2442 ms) 31 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  48
Vendor reliability:
  48
Privacy:
  48
Child safety:
  12

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to kitchen-moms.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 15 Jan 2012 04:17:59 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Set-Cookie: tp=MXwwfDEzMjY2MDEwNzl8MTMyNjYwMTA3OXwwO25vcmVmX2lu; expires=Mon, 16-Jan-2012 04:17:59 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: fav=1326601079; expires=Mon, 14-Jan-2013 04:17:59 GMT; path=/
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 95.211.189.87 3592
SOA 3592
Mname lcwmlw1221.amhost.net
Rname root.lcwmlw1221.amhost.net
Serial Number 1437988050
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.kitchen-moms.com 3591
NS ns1.kitchen-moms.com 3591

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-10-16
Domain Age:
8 years 11 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Registration Service Provided By: PhilsDomains.com
Contact: email

Domain Name: KITCHEN-MOMS.COM

Abuse: email

Registrant:
PrivacyProtect.org
Domain Admin email)
ID#10760, PO Box 16
Note - All Postal Mails Rejected, visit Privacyprotect.org
Nobby Beach
null,QLD 4218
AU
Tel. +45.3***46676

Creation Date: 16-Oct-2007
Expiration Date: 16-Oct-2012

Domain servers in listed order:
ns1.kitchen-moms.com
ns2.kitchen-moms.com


Administrative Contact:
PrivacyProtect.org
Domain Admin email)
ID#10760, PO Box 16
Note - All Postal Mails Rejected, visit Privacyprotect.org
Nobby Beach
null,QLD 4218
AU
Tel. +45.3***46676

Technical Contact:
PrivacyProtect.org
Domain Admin email)
ID#10760, PO Box 16
Note - All Postal Mails Rejected, visit Privacyprotect.org
Nobby Beach
null,QLD 4218
AU
Tel. +45.3***46676

Billing Contact:
PrivacyProtect.org
Domain Admin email)
ID#10760, PO Box 16
Note - All Postal Mails Rejected, visit Privacyprotect.org
Nobby Beach
null,QLD 4218
AU
Tel. +45.3***46676

Status:LOCKED


Domain Name: KITCHEN-MOMS.COM
Registrar: DIRECTI INTERNET SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: NS1.KITCHEN-MOMS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KITCHEN-MOMS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 12-jan-2012
Creation Date: 16-oct-2007
Expiration Date: 16-oct-2012

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 15 Jan 2012 04:17:23 UTC <<<

Last update was 185 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kitchen-moms.com widget